Check back each week to see our prize drawing list of winners.

You could be entered to win one of these great prizes!

  1. Week 1: OSU Himalayan Tumbler
  2. Week 2: OSU Umbrellas
  3. Week 3: Oklahoma-shaped (OSU) Cutting Board
  4. Week 4: OSU Vault Power Bank
  5. Week 5: OSU Sweatshirt Blankets
  6. Week 6: OSU Topanga Cooler Tote

Week 6 winners- OSU Insulated Topanga Cooler Totes


OSU Tulsa

  1. Mr. Jeff Evans
  2. Mrs. Brandilyn M. Brown
  3. Dr. Todd J. Arnold
  4. Mrs. Priscilla Boegh
  5. Mr. Dennis L. Adams

OSU-CHS

  1. Ms. Kelly A. McCracken
  2. Mr. George P. Wagoner
  3. Mrs. Sherry L. Eastman
  4. Mrs. Anne E. Moss
  5. Dr. David M. Wilkett

OSUIT

  1. Mr. Terryl G. Lindsey
  2. Mrs. Dollene K. Duff
  3. Ms. Michelle L. Clevenger
  4. Mrs. Angela J. Been
  5. Mrs. Barbara Y. O’Brien

OSU-OKC

  1. Mr. Jerald E. Rice
  2. Mr. Tracy L. Edwards
  3. Ms. Erin E. Baird
  4. Mrs. Lisa K. Dillon
  5. Mrs. Rene’ Hurst

OSU Stillwater

  1. Ms. Elizabeth M. Gregg
  2. Mr. Donald S. Darr
  3. Ms. Tommie J. Abbott
  4. Dr. Peter O. Shull, Jr.
  5. Mrs. Shelby C. Rogers

Week 5 winners- OSU Sweatshirt Blankets


OSU Tulsa

  1. Ms. Theodoshia A. Knauls
  2. Miss Jennifer J. Smith
  3. Dr. Raja Basu
  4. Dr. James E. Smay
  5. Mr. Joseph M. Anthony

OSU-CHS

  1. Dr. Earl Blewett
  2. Mr. Chad E. Landgraf
  3. Miss Katherine M. Cawley
  4. Dr. Joan E. Stewart
  5. Mrs. Tina M. Tappana

OSUIT

  1. Mrs. Shelly O’Mealey
  2. Mr. Allen L. Sitter
  3. Ms. Brenda S. Lewis
  4. Ms. Brenda L. Nimmo
  5. Ms. Shalon G. Simmons

OSU-OKC

  1. Mr. Jared G. Austin
  2. Mrs. Mitzi M. Berousek
  3. Mrs. Victoria S. Dearing
  4. Ms. Kimberly C. Freeman
  5. Ms. Tama L. Decker

OSU Stillwater

  1. Mr. Zachary R. Esposito
  2. Mr. Barry M. Mauldin
  3. Dr. Gregory P. Clare
  4. Mrs. Alyssa D. Vowell
  5. Dr. Ramesh Sharda

Week 4 winners- OSU Vault Power Banks


OSU Tulsa

  1. Mrs. Annette C. Morey
  2. Mr. Kevin L. Holmes
  3. Ms. Beverly J. Morris
  4. Ms. Lynn M. Wallace
  5. Mrs. Ashley A. Lorenz

OSU-CHS

  1. Dr. Christopher C. Thurman
  2. Mrs. Liming Fan
  3. Ms. Rhonda J. Bogan
  4. Ms. Cynthia D. Lamon
  5. Mr. Bruce K. Pierce

OSUIT

  1. Mrs. Elizabeth A. Kieffer
  2. Dr. Ina O. Agnew
  3. Mr. Steven J. Rubert
  4. Ms. Crystal L. Bowles
  5. Mr. Darren E. Woodard

OSU-OKC

  1. Ms. Allison A. Lowe
  2. Dr. Larry W. Robinson
  3. Mrs. Krystle J. Dick
  4. Dr. Candice D. McKee
  5. Ms. Kim L. Pearsall

OSU-Stillwater

  1. Mr. Barry L. Fuxa
  2. Dr. Yingmei Liu
  3. Mr. Anthony M. Petro
  4. Ms. Elisaveta Slevitch
  5. Mr. James G. Hull

Week 3 winners- Oklahoma (OSU) Cutting Boards


OSU Tulsa

  1. Mr. Thomas J. Wallis
  2. Ms. Rebecca J. Hutton
  3. Ms. Jessica N. McIver
  4. Mrs. Angel M. Ray
  5. Mr. Paul E. O’Neill

OSU-CHS

  1. Ms. Laurel R. St. Clair
  2. Mr. Robert K. Sammons
  3. Ms. Bobbie L. McPherson
  4. Mr. Eric J. Polak
  5. Dr. Justin D. Chronister

OSUIT

  1. Mrs. Elizabeth A. Howk
  2. Dr. Regina D. Foster
  3. Ms. Sandy J. Whomble
  4. Mrs. Judith E. Hart
  5. Mrs. Amanda D. McLemore

OSU-OKC

  1. Mrs. Allison L. Mulvany
  2. Mr. Scott E. Sawyer
  3. Ms. Tiffany R. Smith
  4. Mr. James L. Walton
  5. Ms. Janet S. Stricklin

OSU-Stillwater

  1. Dr. Pamela G. Fry
  2. Ms. Kelli J. Black
  3. Mr. Kenneth D. Nolting
  4. Mrs. Galadriel J. Lackey
  5. Dr. Aaron D. Hill

Week 2 Winners - OSU Umbrellas


OSU Tulsa

  1. Mr. Shawn D. Flock
  2. Ms. Kelsey E. Ryan
  3. Ms. Karen L. Castle
  4. Mrs. Lori K. McKinnon
  5. Mr. Xiang Fang

OSU-CHS

  1. Dr. Lana D. Myers
  2. Mrs. Amanda E. Sumner
  3. Mr. Jeffrey B. Hackler
  4. Ms. Janet Espino
  5. Dr. Colony S. Fugate

OSUIT

  1. Ms. Michelle M. Canan
  2. Ms. Christina L. Martin
  3. Mr. Andy R. Lemaster
  4. Mr. James R. Smith
  5. Mr. Roy D. Achemire

OSU-OKC

  1. Ms. Amber R. Hefner
  2. Ms. Gail E. Schoonover
  3. Ms. Joy A. Wieland
  4. Mrs. Sherrie Y. Busby
  5. Mr. Floyd N. Wilson

OSU Stillwater

  1. Mr. Simon T. Ringsmuth
  2. Mr. Shane E. Smith
  3. Dr. Janet C. Cole
  4. Mrs. Debra K. Stump
  5. Ms. Samantha M. Elser

Week 1 Winners - OSU Himalayan Tumblers


OSU Tulsa

  1. Mrs. Michelle J. Boyd
  2. Mrs. Charyl L. Turner
  3. Ms. Dona L. Davidson
  4. Dr. Stacy L. Takacs
  5. Mr. Ron A. Knight

OSU-CHS

  1. Ms. Amanda J. Benn
  2. Dr. David R. Wallace
  3. Mrs. Kathye L. Watson
  4. Mrs. Angela L. Millington
  5. Dr. Rhonda L. Casey

OSUIT

  1. Ms. Paula S. Blair
  2. Mrs. Jacqueline S. Anderson
  3. Ms. Judith K. Black
  4. Mrs. Patsy J. Singleton
  5. Mr. Shawn P. Replogle

OSU-OKC

  1. Mr. Terry L. Clinefelter
  2. Mr. Jason E. Stone
  3. Mr. Mickey D. Fuller
  4. Mr. Jeff M. Rosson
  5. Mr. Brad B. Williams

OSU Stillwater

  1. Dr. Aditya Jayadas
  2. Ms. Sarah D. Clary
  3. Dr. Kevin P. Allen
  4. Mr. Philippe H. Garmy
  5. Mr. Edward I. Shaw

For more information about the Faculty and Staff Drive, contact us by phone 405.385.0730 or by email at TheCowboyWay@osugiving.com.